*THE CBL RESERVES THE RIGHT TO AMEND THIS SCHEDULE AS NECESSARY IN LINE WITH COVID-19 GOVERNMENT DIRECTIONS*

UNDER 12 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

ENFIELD SCORPIONS
O.W.E ZOO CREW
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

UNDER 12 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

WESTSIDE
BRENT PANTHERS
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

UNDER 12 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

HACKNEY JEDI’S
CRUZ ACADEMY
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

UNDER 12 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

LONDON ELITE
CHISWICK GATORS
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U14 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

ENFIELD SCORPIONS
CHISWICK GATORS
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U14 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

CRUZ ACADEMY
LONDON ELITE
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U14 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

O.W.E ZOO CREW
WESTSIDE
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U14 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

BRENT PANTHERS
ISLINGTON POWER
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U10 2020/2021

BARNET EAST GIANTS
O.W.E ZOO CREW
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U10 2020/2021

LONDON ELITE
WESTSIDE
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

GIRLS DIVISION 2020/2021

LONDON AMAZONS
O.W.E ZOO CREW
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

GIRLS DIVISION 2020/2021

HACKNEY JEDI’S GIRLS
BRIXTON TOPCATS
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U16 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

LONDON ELITE B
CRIMSON KNIGHTS
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U16 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

LONDON ELITE A
BRENT PANTHERS
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U16 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

CRUZ ACADEMY
SOUTHWARK LEGENDS
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U16 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

O.W.E ZOO CREW
ENFIELD SCORPIONS
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U18 Regular Season 2020/2021

FRENFORD FALCONS
LONDON HAWKS
-
CITY SPORT

U18 Regular Season 2020/2021

HOUNSLOW HURRICANES
COHENEL WARRIORS B
-
CITY SPORT

U18 Regular Season 2020/2021

COHENEL WARRIORS
LONDON ELITE U18
-
CITY SPORT

U18 Regular Season 2020/2021

BRIXTON TOPCATS
O.W.E ZOO CREW
-
CITY SPORT

UNDER 12 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

ENFIELD SCORPIONS
WESTSIDE
-
CITY SPORT

UNDER 12 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

HACKNEY JEDI’S
SOUTHWARK LEGENDS
-
CITY SPORT

UNDER 12 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

LONDON ELITE
O.W.E ZOO CREW
-
CITY SPORT

UNDER 12 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

CRUZ ACADEMY
BRENT PANTHERS
-
CITY SPORT

U14 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

ENFIELD SCORPIONS
BRENT PANTHERS
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U14 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

ISLINGTON POWER
O.W.E ZOO CREW
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U14 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

WESTSIDE
CRUZ ACADEMY
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U14 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

LONDON ELITE
CHISWICK GATORS
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U16 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

LONDON ELITE B
LONDON ELITE A
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U16 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

CRUZ ACADEMY
CRIMSON KNIGHTS
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U16 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

O.W.E ZOO CREW
BRENT PANTHERS
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U16 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

ENFIELD SCORPIONS
SOUTHWARK LEGENDS
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U18 Regular Season 2020/2021

FRENFORD FALCONS
COHENEL WARRIORS B
-
CITY SPORT

U18 Regular Season 2020/2021

HOUNSLOW HURRICANES
LONDON ELITE U18
-
CITY SPORT

U18 Regular Season 2020/2021

CAPITAL CITY TITANS
O.W.E ZOO CREW
-
CITY SPORT

U18 Regular Season 2020/2021

COHENEL WARRIORS
BRIXTON TOPCATS
-
CITY SPORT

U10 2020/2021

WESTSIDE
BRENT PANTHERS
-
CITY SPORT

U10 2020/2021

O.W.E ZOO CREW
LONDON ELITE
-
CITY SPORT

GIRLS DIVISION 2020/2021

LONDON AMAZONS
LONDON ELITE GIRLS
-
CITY SPORT

GIRLS DIVISION 2020/2021

O.W.E ZOO CREW
HACKNEY JEDI’S GIRLS
-
CITY SPORT

UNDER 12 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

ENFIELD SCORPIONS
LONDON ELITE
-
CITY SPORT

UNDER 12 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

CHISWICK GATORS
HACKNEY JEDI’S
-
CITY SPORT

UNDER 12 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

CRUZ ACADEMY
WESTSIDE
-
CITY SPORT

UNDER 12 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

BRENT PANTHERS
SOUTHWARK LEGENDS
-
CITY SPORT

U14 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

ENFIELD SCORPIONS
LONDON ELITE
-
CITY SPORT

U14 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

CHISWICK GATORS
WESTSIDE
-
CITY SPORT

U14 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

CRUZ ACADEMY
ISLINGTON POWER
-
CITY SPORT

U14 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

O.W.E ZOO CREW
BRENT PANTHERS
-
CITY SPORT

U10 2020/2021

BARNET EAST GIANTS
BRENT PANTHERS
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U10 2020/2021

WESTSIDE
O.W.E ZOO CREW
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

GIRLS DIVISION 2020/2021

LONDON AMAZONS
HACKNEY JEDI’S GIRLS
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

GIRLS DIVISION 2020/2021

LONDON ELITE GIRLS
BRIXTON TOPCATS
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U16 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

ENFIELD SCORPIONS
CRIMSON KNIGHTS
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U16 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

SOUTHWARK LEGENDS
BRENT PANTHERS
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U16 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

LONDON ELITE B
CRUZ ACADEMY
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U16 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

O.W.E ZOO CREW
LONDON ELITE A
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U18 Regular Season 2020/2021

FRENFORD FALCONS
HOUNSLOW HURRICANES
-
CITY SPORT

U18 Regular Season 2020/2021

CAPITAL CITY TITANS
LONDON HAWKS
-
CITY SPORT

U18 Regular Season 2020/2021

COHENEL WARRIORS
COHENEL WARRIORS B
-
CITY SPORT

U18 Regular Season 2020/2021

O.W.E ZOO CREW
LONDON ELITE U18
-
CITY SPORT

U18 Regular Season 2020/2021

FRENFORD FALCONS
COHENEL WARRIORS
-
CITY SPORT

U18 Regular Season 2020/2021

BRIXTON TOPCATS
CAPITAL CITY TITANS
-
CITY SPORT

U18 Regular Season 2020/2021

O.W.E ZOO CREW
HOUNSLOW HURRICANES
-
CITY SPORT

U18 Regular Season 2020/2021

LONDON ELITE U18
LONDON HAWKS
-
CITY SPORT

UNDER 12 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

O.W.E ZOO CREW
BRENT PANTHERS
-
CITY SPORT

UNDER 12 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

SOUTHWARK LEGENDS
CRUZ ACADEMY
-
CITY SPORT

UNDER 12 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

WESTSIDE
CHISWICK GATORS
-
CITY SPORT

UNDER 12 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

HACKNEY JEDI’S
LONDON ELITE
-
CITY SPORT

U14 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

ENFIELD SCORPIONS
ISLINGTON POWER
-
CITY SPORT

U14 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

WESTSIDE
BRENT PANTHERS
-
CITY SPORT

U14 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

LONDON ELITE
O.W.E ZOO CREW
-
CITY SPORT

U14 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

CHISWICK GATORS
CRUZ ACADEMY
-
CITY SPORT

U10 2020/2021

BARNET EAST GIANTS
WESTSIDE
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U10 2020/2021

LONDON ELITE
BRENT PANTHERS
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

GIRLS DIVISION 2020/2021

LONDON ELITE GIRLS
HACKNEY JEDI’S GIRLS
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

GIRLS DIVISION 2020/2021

BRIXTON TOPCATS
O.W.E ZOO CREW
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U16 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

LONDON ELITE B
BRENT PANTHERS
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U16 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

CRIMSON KNIGHTS
SOUTHWARK LEGENDS
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U16 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

LONDON ELITE A
ENFIELD SCORPIONS
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U16 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

CRUZ ACADEMY
O.W.E ZOO CREW
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

UNDER 12 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

ENFIELD SCORPIONS
CHISWICK GATORS
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

UNDER 12 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

CRUZ ACADEMY
LONDON ELITE
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

UNDER 12 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

BRENT PANTHERS
HACKNEY JEDI’S
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

UNDER 12 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

O.W.E ZOO CREW
SOUTHWARK LEGENDS
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U14 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

ENFIELD SCORPIONS
WESTSIDE
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U14 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

LONDON ELITE
ISLINGTON POWER
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U14 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

CHISWICK GATORS
BRENT PANTHERS
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U14 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

CRUZ ACADEMY
O.W.E ZOO CREW
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U10 2020/2021

BARNET EAST GIANTS
LONDON ELITE
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U10 2020/2021

BRENT PANTHERS
O.W.E ZOO CREW
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

GIRLS DIVISION 2020/2021

LONDON AMAZONS
BRIXTON TOPCATS
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

GIRLS DIVISION 2020/2021

O.W.E ZOO CREW
LONDON ELITE GIRLS
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U16 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

LONDON ELITE B
SOUTHWARK LEGENDS
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U16 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

BRENT PANTHERS
ENFIELD SCORPIONS
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U16 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

CRIMSON KNIGHTS
O.W.E ZOO CREW
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U16 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

LONDON ELITE A
CRUZ ACADEMY
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U18 Regular Season 2020/2021

FRENFORD FALCONS
LONDON ELITE U18
-
CITY SPORT

U18 Regular Season 2020/2021

COHENEL WARRIORS B
BRIXTON TOPCATS
-
CITY SPORT

U18 Regular Season 2020/2021

LONDON HAWKS
COHENEL WARRIORS
-
CITY SPORT

U18 Regular Season 2020/2021

HOUNSLOW HURRICANES
CAPITAL CITY TITANS
-
CITY SPORT

U18 Regular Season 2020/2021

FRENFORD FALCONS
BRIXTON TOPCATS
-
CITY SPORT

U18 Regular Season 2020/2021

O.W.E ZOO CREW
COHENEL WARRIORS
-
CITY SPORT

U18 Regular Season 2020/2021

LONDON ELITE U18
CAPITAL CITY TITANS
-
CITY SPORT

U18 Regular Season 2020/2021

COHENEL WARRIORS B
LONDON HAWKS
-
CITY SPORT

UNDER 12 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

ENFIELD SCORPIONS
HACKNEY JEDI’S
-
CITY SPORT

UNDER 12 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

LONDON ELITE
WESTSIDE
-
CITY SPORT

UNDER 12 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

CHISWICK GATORS
SOUTHWARK LEGENDS
-
CITY SPORT

UNDER 12 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

CRUZ ACADEMY
O.W.E ZOO CREW
-
CITY SPORT

U14 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

ENFIELD SCORPIONS
O.W.E ZOO CREW
-
CITY SPORT

U14 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

BRENT PANTHERS
CRUZ ACADEMY
-
CITY SPORT

U14 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

ISLINGTON POWER
CHISWICK GATORS
-
CITY SPORT

U14 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

WESTSIDE
LONDON ELITE
-
CITY SPORT

U10 2020/2021

O.W.E ZOO CREW
BARNET EAST GIANTS
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U10 2020/2021

WESTSIDE
LONDON ELITE
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

GIRLS DIVISION 2020/2021

HACKNEY JEDI’S GIRLS
LONDON ELITE GIRLS
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

GIRLS DIVISION 2020/2021

O.W.E ZOO CREW
BRIXTON TOPCATS
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U16 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

LONDON ELITE B
O.W.E ZOO CREW
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U16 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

ENFIELD SCORPIONS
CRUZ ACADEMY
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U16 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

SOUTHWARK LEGENDS
LONDON ELITE A
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U16 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

BRENT PANTHERS
CRIMSON KNIGHTS
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U10 2020/2021

WESTSIDE
BARNET EAST GIANTS
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U10 2020/2021

BRENT PANTHERS
LONDON ELITE
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U10 2020/2021

LONDON ELITE
BARNET EAST GIANTS
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U10 2020/2021

O.W.E ZOO CREW
BRENT PANTHERS
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

UNDER 12 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

O.W.E ZOO CREW
CHISWICK GATORS
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

UNDER 12 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

ENFIELD SCORPIONS
BRENT PANTHERS
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

UNDER 12 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

WESTSIDE
HACKNEY JEDI’S
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

UNDER 12 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

SOUTHWARK LEGENDS
LONDON ELITE
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U18 Regular Season 2020/2021

FRENFORD FALCONS
O.W.E ZOO CREW
-
CITY SPORT

U18 Regular Season 2020/2021

LONDON ELITE U18
BRIXTON TOPCATS
-
CITY SPORT

U18 Regular Season 2020/2021

COHENEL WARRIORS B
CAPITAL CITY TITANS
-
CITY SPORT

U18 Regular Season 2020/2021

LONDON HAWKS
HOUNSLOW HURRICANES
-
CITY SPORT

U18 Regular Season 2020/2021

FRENFORD FALCONS
CAPITAL CITY TITANS
-
CITY SPORT

U18 Regular Season 2020/2021

COHENEL WARRIORS
HOUNSLOW HURRICANES
-
CITY SPORT

U18 Regular Season 2020/2021

BRIXTON TOPCATS
LONDON HAWKS
-
CITY SPORT

U18 Regular Season 2020/2021

O.W.E ZOO CREW
COHENEL WARRIORS B
-
CITY SPORT

U14 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

ENFIELD SCORPIONS
CRUZ ACADEMY
-
CITY SPORT

U14 DIVISION 1 2020/2021

O.W.E ZOO CREW
CHISWICK GATORS
-
CITY SPORT

U14 DIVISION 1 2020/2021