Category: GAME DAY SCHEDULE

GAME DAY SCHEDULE

6TH MAY 2018

U12 Premier - East 2017 06/05/20182:00 PM LONDON UNITEDHACKNEY JEDI’S 20 - 35 Final Score Venue: JFS U14 Western Conference 2017 06/05/20182:00 PM MS CHARGERSHARROW FALCONS 66 - 56 Final Score Venue: JFS U12 Development 2017 06/05/20182:00 PM GINTARAS 31 - 20 Final Score Venue: JFS U12 Development 2017 06/05/20183:00 PM RIGHT DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION 18...
GAME DAY SCHEDULE

29TH APRIL 2018

U12 Premier - East 2017 29/04/20181:00 PM BALTIC STARS U12GINTARAS 52 - 19 Final Score Venue: JFS U12 Premier - West 2017 29/04/20182:00 PM LONDON PULSEK&C KNIGHTS 24 - 32 Final Score Venue: JFS U12 Premier - East 2017 29/04/20182:00 PM LONDON UNITEDGINTARAS 21 - 41 Final Score Venue: JFS U12 Premier - East 2017...
GAME DAY SCHEDULE

22ND APRIL 2018

U12 Development 2017 22/04/20181:00 PM BARNET BULLDOGSTOWER HAMLETS RAVENS 19 - 28 Final Score Venue: JFS U12 Premier - East 2017 22/04/20182:00 PM LONDON THUNDERGINTARAS 31 - 17 Final Score Venue: JFS U12 Development 2017 22/04/20182:00 PM BARNET BULLDOGSCAMDEN KNIGHTS 42 - 22 Final Score Venue: JFS U12 Premier - West 2017 22/04/20182:00 PM CHISWICK...
GAME DAY SCHEDULE

15TH APRIL 2018

GIRLS DIVISION 2017 15/04/201811:00 AM CAMDEN KNIGHTSTOWER HAMLETS RAVENS 0 - 20 Final Score Venue: JFS U12 Premier - West 2017 15/04/20181:00 PM KENNINGTON GENERALSK&C KNIGHTS 31 - 19 Final Score Venue: JFS U12 Development 2017 15/04/20182:00 PM TOWER HAMLETS RAVENSCAMDEN KNIGHTS 39 - 25 Final Score Venue: JFS U12 Development 2017 15/04/20182:00 PM EAST...
GAME DAY SCHEDULE

8TH APRIL 2018

GIRLS DIVISION 2017 08/04/201811:00 AM HARINGEY SIXERSCOHENEL WARRIORS 0 - 20 Final Score Venue: JFS GIRLS DIVISION 2017 08/04/20183:00 PM TOWER HAMLETS RAVENSA2S WOLVES 0 - 20 Final Score GIRLS DIVISION 2017 08/04/20183:00 PM TOWER HAMLETS RAVENSCOHENEL WARRIORS 20 - 0 Final Score GIRLS DIVISION 2017 08/04/20183:00 PM CAMDEN KNIGHTSA2S WOLVES 0 - 20 Final...
GAME DAY SCHEDULE

25TH MARCH 2018

U14 Western Conference 2017 25/03/20182:00 PM K&C KNIGHTSLONDON PULSE 20 - 0 Final Score Venue: JFS U12 Premier - East 2017 25/03/20182:00 PM RIGHT DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATIONBALTIC STARS U10 22 - 29 Final Score Venue: JFS U14 Eastern Conference 2017 25/03/20182:00 PM BARNET EAST GIANTSA2S WOLVES 26 - 28 Final Score Venue: JFS U14 Eastern Conference...
GAME DAY SCHEDULE

18TH MARCH 2018

U12 Premier - East 2017 18/03/20181:00 PM BALTIC STARS U12SUSSEX STORM 44 - 12 Final Score Venue: JFS U12 Premier - East 2017 18/03/20182:00 PM LONDON UNITEDBALTIC STARS U10 31 - 41 Final Score Venue: JFS U12 Premier - East 2017 18/03/20182:00 PM HACKNEY JEDI’SSUSSEX STORM 26 - 27 Final Score Venue: JFS U12 Premier...
GAME DAY SCHEDULE

11TH MARCH 2018

U12 Development 2017 11/03/20181:00 PM BARNET BULLDOGS 12 - 13 Final Score Venue: JFS GIRLS DIVISION 2017 11/03/20182:00 PM A2S WOLVES 20 - 14 Final Score Venue: JFS U12 Development 2017 11/03/20182:00 PM CAMDEN KNIGHTS 13 - 14 Final Score Venue: JFS U12 Development 2017 11/03/20182:00 PM EAST HERTS ROYALSCAMDEN KNIGHTS 20 - 26 Final...
GAME DAY SCHEDULE

4TH MARCH 2018

*ALL GAMES TODAY ARE POSTPONED DUE TO ADVERSE WEATHER CONDITIONS – THESE GAMES WILL BE RESCHEDULED & PLAYED IN MAY*

GAME DAY SCHEDULE

25TH FEBRUARY 2018

U12 Premier - East 2017 25/02/20181:00 PM BALTIC STARS U12BALTIC STARS U10 43 - 22 Final Score Venue: JFS U12 Premier - East 2017 25/02/20182:00 PM HACKNEY JEDI’SRIGHT DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION 40 - 26 Final Score Venue: JFS U12 Premier - East 2017 25/02/20182:00 PM GINTARASBALTIC STARS U10 26 - 41 Final Score Venue: JFS U12...