BRENT PANTHERS FULL SCHEDULE 2021-22

*Please note: This schedule does not include the playoffs or games to be scheduled for the CBL Trophy, CBL Cup or at this time the U11 schedule which will start in January*

12U 2021/2022

BRENT PANTHERS
LONDON KNIGHTS
48 - 16
Final Score
CITY SPORT

U14 DIVISION 1 2021/2022

BRENT PANTHERS
BARNET BULLDOGS
44 - 27
Final Score
CITY SPORT

U14 DIVISION 2 2021/2022

BRENT PANTHERS
ENFIELD SCORPIONS
19 - 56
Final Score
CITY SPORT

U16 DIVISION 1 2021/2022

LONDON KNIGHTS
BRENT PANTHERS
16 - 61
Final Score
Capital City

U16 DIVISION 2 2021/2022

BRENT PANTHERS B
CBA WILDCATS
54 - 34
Final Score
Capital City

12U 2021/2022

CBA WILDCATS
BRENT PANTHERS
22 - 60
Final Score
CITY SPORT

U16 DIVISION 1 2021/2022

BRENT PANTHERS
KENNINGTON GENERALS
45 - 24
Final Score
Capital City

U16 DIVISION 1 2021/2022

LONDON ELITE
BRENT PANTHERS
55 - 22
Final Score
Capital City

U16 DIVISION 2 2021/2022

BARNET BULLDOGS
BRENT PANTHERS B
42 - 34
Final Score
CAPITAL CITY ACADEMY

12U 2021/2022

HACKNEY JEDI’S
BRENT PANTHERS
28 - 19
Final Score
ACLAND BURGHLEY SCHOOL

U14 DIVISION 1 2021/2022

OWE
BRENT PANTHERS
38 - 51
Final Score
ACLAND BURGHLEY SCHOOL

U14 DIVISION 2 2021/2022

BRENT PANTHERS
LONDON GIANTS
-
CITY SPORT

U16 DIVISION 1 2021/2022

BRENT PANTHERS
COLA SOUTHWARK PRIDE
-
Capital City

12U 2021/2022

OWE
BRENT PANTHERS
-
ACLAND BURGHLEY SCHOOL

U16 DIVISION 2 2021/2022

BRENT PANTHERS B
CRIMSON KNIGHTS
-
ACLAND BURGHLEY SCHOOL

U14 DIVISION 1 2021/2022

SOUTHWARK LEGENDS
BRENT PANTHERS
-
ACLAND BURGHLEY SCHOOL

U14 DIVISION 2 2021/2022

BRENT PANTHERS
LONDON ELITE B
-
CITY SPORT

U16 DIVISION 1 2021/2022

BRENT PANTHERS
WALTHAM FOREST FLAMES
-
CAPITAL CITY ACADEMY

U14 DIVISION 1 2021/2022

COLA SOUTHWARK PRIDE
BRENT PANTHERS
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U14 DIVISION 1 2021/2022

ISLINGTON PANTHERS
BRENT PANTHERS
-
BURLINGTON DANES ACADEMY

U16 DIVISION 2 2021/2022

HACKNEY JEDIS
BRENT PANTHERS B
-
Capital City

U14 DIVISION 2 2021/2022

BRENT PANTHERS B
WALTHAM FOREST FLAMES
-
CITY SPORT

12U 2021/2022

BRENT PANTHERS
LONDON ELITE
-
CITY SPORT

U14 DIVISION 1 2021/2022

BRENT PANTHERS
KENNINGTON GENERALS
-
Capital City

U14 DIVISION 2 2021/2022

BRENT PANTHERS B
ACTIVITIES 4U
-
CITY SPORT

U16 DIVISION 2 2021/2022

LONDON ELITE B
BRENT PANTHERS B
-
CITY SPORT

12U 2021/2022

CHISWICK GATORS
BRENT PANTHERS
-
CITY SPORT

U16 DIVISION 1 2021/2022

SOUTHWARK LEGENDS
BRENT PANTHERS
-
Capital City

U14 DIVISION 2 2021/2022

BRENT PANTHERS B
LONDON KNIGHTS
-
CITY SPORT

12U 2021/2022

ACTIVITIES 4U
BRENT PANTHERS
-
CITY SPORT

U14 DIVISION 1 2021/2022

CBA WILDCATS
BRENT PANTHERS
-
CITY SPORT

12U 2021/2022

BRENT PANTHERS
ENFIELD SCORPIONS
-
CITY SPORT

U16 DIVISION 2 2021/2022

BRENT PANTHERS B
ENFIELD SCORPIONS
-
Capital City

12U 2021/2022

BRENT PANTHERS
WALTHAM FOREST FLAMES
-
CITY SPORT

U14 DIVISION 2 2021/2022

BRENT PANTHERS B
BARNET EAST GIANTS
-
CITY SPORT

U14 DIVISION 1 2021/2022

BRENT PANTHERS
LONDON ELITE
-
CITY SPORT

U16 DIVISION 2 2021/2022

GREENWICH ADMIRALS
BRENT PANTHERS B
-
CITY SPORT

U16 DIVISION 1 2021/2022

BRENT BLAZERS
BRENT PANTHERS
-
CITY SPORT