CBL FIXTURES 2017/18

37 - 27

GINTARAS VS LONDON UNITED U12

U12 Premier - East
2017
Venue: JFS
41 - 24

CHISWICK GATORS vs K&C KNIGHTS

U12 Premier - West
2017
Venue: JFS
22 - 20

LONDON PULSE vs KENNINGTON GENERALS

U12 Premier - West
2017
Venue: JFS
41 - 56

BRENTWOOD LEOPARDS vs GINTARAS

U16 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
23 - 59

BRENTWOOD LEOPARDS vs TEAM ELITES

U16 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
47 - 35

BARNET EAST GIANTS vs RIGHT DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION

U16 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
35 - 53

K&C KNIGHTS vs BRENT BALLERS

U16 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
49 - 43

LONDON PULSE vs CHISWICK GATORS

U16 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
27 - 56

HARROW BLACKHAWKS vs LONDON UNITED

U16 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
42 - 6

GINTARAS vs BARNET EAST GIANTS

U14 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
38 - 32

RIGHT DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION vs HACKNEY JEDI’S

U14 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
50 - 22

K&C KNIGHTS vs HARROW FALCONS

U14 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
43 - 22

A2S WOLVES vs BRENTWOOD LEOPARDS

U14 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
24 - 27

NORTH WEST JAZ vs KENNINGTON GENERALS

U14 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
49 - 31

BRENTWOOD LEOPARDS vs WOODCOTE WOLVERINES

U18 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
20 - 24

LONDON PULSE vs HARROW BLACKHAWKS

U14 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
12 - 69

MAKE TIME SPORTS vs COHENEL WARRIORS

U18 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
82 - 39

HACKNEY KINGS vs HARINGEY SIXERS

U18 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
29 - 21

BRENT BALLERS vs HARROW BLACKHAWKS

U18 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
34 - 76

HARINGEY SIXERS vs RIGHT DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION

U18 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
42 - 35

LONDON PULSE vs COHENEL WARRIORS B

U18 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
20 - 23

GINTARAS vs BARNET BULLDOGS

U11 Development
2017
Venue: JFS
56 - 15

BALTIC STARS U12 vs RIGHT DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION

U12 Premier - East
2017
Venue: JFS
46 - 16

HACKNEY QUEENS vs HARINGEY SIXERS

GIRLS DIVISION
2017
Venue: JFS
16 - 11

GINTARAS vs RIGHT DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION

U11 Development
2017
Venue: JFS
31 - 30

BALTIC STARS U11 vs WESTSIDE

U12 Premier - West
2017
Venue: JFS
34 - 27

WESTSIDE vs LONDON PULSE

U12 Premier - West
2017
Venue: JFS
52 - 32

KENNINGTON GENERALS vs RIGHT DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION

U25 Men
2017
Venue: JFS
44 - 65

COHENEL WARRIORS vs WANDSWORTH WOLVES

U20 Mens Division
2017
Venue: JFS
43 - 36

HARINGEY SIXERS vs MAKE TIME SPORTS

U20 Mens Division
2017
Venue: JFS
52 - 40

MM PREP vs KENNINGTON GENERALS

U25 Men
2017
50 - 53

WANDSWORTH WOLVES vs REDBRIDGE FAST TRACK

U25 Men
2017
Venue: JFS
15 - 77

A4U ALLSTARS vs REDBRIDGE FAST TRACK

U25 Men
2017
Venue: JFS
37 - 19

BALTIC STARS U12 vs HACKNEY JEDI’S

U12 Premier - East
2017
Venue: JFS
41 - 39

LONDON THUNDER vs SUSSEX STORM

U12 Premier - East
2017
Venue: JFS
20 - 0

RIGHT DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION vs LONDON UNITED U11

U12 Premier - East
2017
Venue: JFS
47 - 13

CHISWICK GATORS vs CAMDEN KNIGHTS

U12 Premier - West
2017
Venue: JFS
18 - 35

SUSSEX STORM vs BALTIC STARS U10

U12 Premier - East
2017
Venue: JFS
0 - 20

LONDON UNITED U11 vs LONDON PULSE

U12 Premier - West
2017
Venue: JFS
22 - 35

K&C KNIGHTS vs BALTIC STARS U11

U12 Premier - West
2017
Venue: JFS
26 - 13

WESTSIDE vs KENNINGTON GENERALS

U12 Premier - West
2017
Venue: JFS
35 - 20

HACKNEY JEDI’S vs TEAM ELITES

U16 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
31 - 18

BRENT BALLERS vs KENNINGTON GENERALS

U16 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
37 - 26

SOUTHWARK LEGENDS vs BARNET EAST GIANTS

U16 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
29 - 41

K&C KNIGHTS vs CHISWICK GATORS

U16 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
49 - 19

SOUTHWARK LEGENDS vs RIGHT DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION

U16 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
30 - 23

CAMDEN KNIGHTS vs HARROW BLACKHAWKS

U16 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
27 - 20

BARNET EAST GIANTS vs EASTSIDE EAGLES

U16 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
12 - 46

CAMDEN KNIGHTS vs LONDON PULSE

U16 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
38 - 64

A2S WOLVES vs GINTARAS

U14 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
47 - 36

BARNET BULLDOGS VS HARINGEY SIXERS A

U18 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
20 - 23

EASTSIDE EAGLES vs RIGHT DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION

U14 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
33 - 20

K&C KNIGHTS vs NORTH WEST JAZ

U14 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
53 - 27

KENNINGTON GENERALS vs MS CHARGERS

U14 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
2 - 42

BARNET EAST GIANTS vs HACKNEY JEDI’S

U14 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
27 - 55

BRENTWOOD LEOPARDS vs WF FLAMES

U14 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
18 - 74

WOODCOTE WOLVERINES vs HACKNEY KINGS

U18 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
17 - 38

LONDON PULSE vs BARNET BULLDOGS

U18 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
38 - 61

HARINGEY SIXERS vs MS CHARGERS

U18 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
33 - 18

MS CHARGERS vs LONDON PULSE

U14 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
37 - 20

COHENEL WARRIORS vs RIGHT DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION

U18 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
18 - 25

A2S WOLVES VS HARROW BLACKHAWKS

U18 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
68 - 13

WANDSWORTH WOLVES vs HARINGEY SIXERS

U20 Mens Division
2017
Venue: JFS
37 - 25

BRENTWOOD LEOPARDS vs MAKE TIME SPORTS

U18 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
37 - 41

BARNET EAST GIANTS vs BRENTWOOD LEOPARDS

U20 Mens Division
2017
Venue: JFS
29 - 36

BRENT BALLERS vs COHENEL WARRIORS B

U18 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
44 - 43

WESTSIDE vs HARROW FALCONS

U14 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
18 - 19

BARNET BULLDOGS vs RIGHT DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION

U11 Development
2017
Venue: JFS
27 - 25

SOUTHWARK PRIDE vs HACKNEY QUEENS

GIRLS DIVISION
2017
43 - 28

KENNINGTON GENERALS vs HARROW BLACKHAWKS

U16 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
46 - 11

SOUTHWARK PRIDE vs HARINGEY SIXERS

GIRLS DIVISION
2017
34 - 39

HACKNEY JEDI’S vs SOUTHWARK LEGENDS

U16 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
15 - 35

A2S WOLVES vs HACKNEY QUEENS

GIRLS DIVISION
2017
49 - 32

HACKNEY JEDI’S vs WF FLAMES

U14 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
20 - 38

HARROW BLACKHAWKS vs WESTSIDE

U14 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
68 - 30

MM PREP vs A4U ALL-STARS

U25 Men
2017
Venue: JFS
42 - 34

COHENEL WARRIORS vs HARINGEY SIXERS

U20 Mens Division
2017
Venue: JFS
42 - 54

WANDSWORTH WOLVES vs RIGHT DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION

U25 Men
2017
Venue: JFS
24 - 60

BRENTWOOD LEOPARDS vs WANDSWORTH WOLVES

U20 Mens Division
2017
Venue: JFS
48 - 56

KENNINGTON GENERALS vs REDBRIDGE FAST TRACK

U25 Men
2017
Venue: JFS
57 - 39

MM PREP vs RIGHT DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION

U25 Men
2017
Venue: JFS
12:15 PM

HACKNEY JEDI’S vs GINTARAS

U12 Premier - East
2017
Venue: JFS
12:15 PM

BALTIC STARS U12 vs LONDON UNITED U12

U12 Premier - East
2017
Venue: JFS
1:00 PM

CHISWICK GATORS vs BALTIC STARS U11

U12 Premier - West
2017
Venue: JFS
1:00 PM

LONDON THUNDER vs GINTARAS

U12 Premier - East
2017
Venue: JFS
1:00 PM

K&C KNIGHTS vs WESTSIDE

U12 Premier - West
2017
Venue: JFS
2:00 PM

RIGHT DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION vs BALTIC STARS U10

U12 Premier - East
2017
Venue: JFS
2:00 PM

LONDON UNITED 11 vs K&C KNIGHTS

U12 Premier - West
2017
Venue: JFS
2:00 PM

BRENTWOOD LEOPARDS vs EASTSIDE EAGLES

U16 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
3:00 PM

RIGHT DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION vs HACKNEY JEDI’S

U16 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
3:00 PM

SOUTHWARK LEGENDS vs TEAM ELITES

U16 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
3:00 PM

EASTSIDE EAGLES vs GINTARAS

U16 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
4:00 PM

CHISWICK GATORS vs CAMDEN KNIGHTS

U16 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
4:00 PM

LONDON UNITED vs LONDON PULSE

U16 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
5:00 PM

MAKE TIME SPORTS vs BRENTWOOD LEOPARDS

U20 Mens Division
2017
Venue: JFS
5:00 PM

KENNINGTON GENERALS vs LONDON UNITED

U16 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
5:00 PM

HARROW BLACKHAWKS vs BRENT BALLERS

U16 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
12:00 PM

BRENTWOOD LEOPARDS vs BARNET EAST GIANTS

U14 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
12:00 PM

HACKNEY JEDI’S vs EASTSIDE EAGLES

U14 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
12:00 PM

GINTARAS vs WF FLAMES

U14 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
1:00 PM

A2S WOLVES vs RIGHT DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION

U14 Eastern Conference
2017
1:00 PM

LONDON PULSE vs NORTH WEST JAZ

U14 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
1:00 PM

K&C KNIGHTS vs KENNINGTON GENERALS

U14 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
2:00 PM

HARROW FALCONS vs HARROW BLACKHAWKS

U14 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
2:00 PM

WESTSIDE vs MS CHARGERS

U14 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
2:00 PM

BARNET BULLDOGS VS A2S WOLVES

U18 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
3:00 PM

MAKE TIME SPORTS vs HARINGEY SIXERS

U18 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
3:00 PM

WOODCOTE WOLVERINES vs MS CHARGERS

U18 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
3:00 PM

RIGHT DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION vs HACKNEY KINGS

U18 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
4:00 PM

HARINGEY SIXERS A VS WF FLAMES

U18 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
4:00 PM

BRENT BALLERS vs LONDON PULSE

U18 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
4:00 PM

BRENTWOOD LEOPARDS vs COHENEL WARRIORS

U18 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
5:00 PM

NORTH LONDON HOOPSTARS vs COHENEL WARRIORS

U20 Mens Division
2017
Venue: JFS
5:00 PM

WF FLAMES vs WANDSWORTH WOLVES

U20 Mens Division
2017
Venue: JFS
5:00 PM

COHENEL WARRIORS B vs HARROW BLACKHAWKS

U18 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
1:00 PM

LONDON THUNDER vs HACKNEY JEDI’S

U12 Premier - East
2017
Venue: JFS
2:00 PM

CAMDEN KNIGHTS vs RIGHT DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION

U11 Development
2017
Venue: JFS
2:00 PM

TOWER HAMLETS RAVENS vs HACKNEY QUEENS

GIRLS DIVISION
2017
2:00 PM

GINTARAS vs WEMBLEY HOOPSTARS

U11 Development
2017
Venue: JFS
3:00 PM

LONDON AMAZONS vs HARINGEY SIXERS

GIRLS DIVISION
2017
3:00 PM

BRENTWOOD LEOPARDS vs COHENEL WARRIORS

U20 Mens Division
2017
Venue: JFS
3:00 PM

CAMDEN KNIGHTS vs SOUTHWARK PRIDE

GIRLS DIVISION
2017
4:00 PM

BARNET EAST GIANTS vs WANDSWORTH WOLVES

U20 Mens Division
2017
Venue: JFS
4:00 PM

COHENEL WARRIORS vs A2S WOLVES

GIRLS DIVISION
2017
4:00 PM

WF FLAMES vs COHENEL WARRIORS B

U18 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
5:00 PM

WF FLAMES vs MAKE TIME SPORTS

U20 Mens Division
2017
Venue: JFS
5:00 PM

LONDON HOOPSTARS vs KENNINGTON GENERALS

U25 Men
2017
Venue: JFS
5:00 PM

HARINGEY SIXERS vs NORTH LONDON HOOPSTARS

U20 Mens Division
2017
Venue: JFS
6:00 PM

MM PREP vs WANDSWORTH WOLVES

U25 Men
2017
Venue: JFS
6:00 PM

A4U ALL-STARS vs MAMBA MIX

U25 Men
2017
Venue: JFS
6:00 PM

REDBRIDGE FAST TRACK vs RIGHT DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION

U25 Men
2017
Venue: JFS
1:00 PM

LONDON THUNDER vs BALTIC STARS

U12 Premier - East
2017
Venue: JFS
2:00 PM

GINTARAS vs RIGHT DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION

U12 Premier - East
2017
Venue: JFS
2:00 PM

BALTIC STARS U10 vs HACKNEY JEDI’S

U12 Premier - East
2017
Venue: JFS
2:00 PM

SUSSEX STORM vs LONDON UNITED U12

U12 Premier - East
2017
Venue: JFS
3:00 PM

BALTIC STARS U11 vs LONDON UNITED U11

U12 Premier - West
2017
Venue: JFS
3:00 PM

CHISWICK GATORS vs WESTSIDE

U12 Premier - West
2017
Venue: JFS
3:00 PM

KENNINGTON GENERALS vs CAMDEN KNIGHTS

U12 Premier - West
2017
Venue: JFS
4:00 PM

LONDON PULSE vs CAMDEN KNIGHTS

U12 Premier - West
2017
Venue: JFS
4:00 PM

BRENTWOOD LEOPARDS vs HACKNEY JEDI’S

U16 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
4:00 PM

TEAM ELITES vs BARNET EAST GIANTS

U16 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
5:00 PM

GINTARAS vs BARNET EAST GIANTS

U16 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
5:00 PM

RIGHT DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION vs GINTARAS

U16 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
5:00 PM

K&C KNIGHTS vs HARROW BLACKHAWKS

U16 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
6:00 PM

CAMDEN KNIGHTS vs LONDON UNITED

U16 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
6:00 PM

BRENT BALLERS vs CHISWICK GATORS

U16 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
6:00 PM

LONDON PULSE vs KENNINGTON GENERALS

U16 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
1:00 PM

GINTARAS vs HACKNEY JEDI’S

U14 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
2:00 PM

BARNET EAST GIANTS vs EASTSIDE EAGLES

U14 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
2:00 PM

RIGHT DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION vs BRENTWOOD LEOPARDS

U14 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
2:00 PM

COHENEL WARRIORS B vs BARNET BULLDOGS

U18 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
3:00 PM

HARROW BLACKHAWKS vs KENNINGTON GENERALS

U14 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
3:00 PM

HARROW FALCONS vs LONDON PULSE

U14 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
3:00 PM

K&C KNIGHTS vs WESTSIDE

U14 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
4:00 PM

MS CHARGERS vs NORTH WEST JAZ

U14 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
4:00 PM

WF FLAMES vs A2S WOLVES

U14 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
4:00 PM

MS CHARGERS vs HACKNEY KINGS

U18 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
5:00 PM

TOWER HAMLETS RAVENS vs LONDON AMAZONS

GIRLS DIVISION
2017
5:00 PM

BRENT BALLERS VS HARINGEY SIXERS A

U18 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
5:00 PM

WOODCOTE WOLVERINES vs MAKE TIME SPORTS

U18 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
6:00 PM

BRENTWOOD LEOPARDS vs HARINGEY SIXERS

U18 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
6:00 PM

WF FLAMES VS A2S WOLVES

U18 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
6:00 PM

HARROW BLACKHAWKS vs LONDON PULSE

U18 Western Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
1:00 PM

GINTARAS vs TOWER HAMLETS RAVENS

U11 Development
2017
Venue: JFS
2:00 PM

EAST HERTS ROYALS vs BARNET BULLDOGS

U11 Development
2017
Venue: JFS
2:00 PM

LONDON AMAZONS vs CAMDEN KNIGHTS

GIRLS DIVISION
2017
2:00 PM

WEMBLEY HOOPSTARS vs TOWER HAMLETS RAVENS

U11 Development
2017
Venue: JFS
3:00 PM

TOWER HAMLETS RAVENS vs SOUTHWARK PRIDE

GIRLS DIVISION
2017
3:00 PM

A2S WOLVES vs LONDON AMAZONS

GIRLS DIVISION
2017
3:00 PM

CAMDEN KNIGHTS vs HARINGEY SIXERS

GIRLS DIVISION
2017
4:00 PM

WF FLAMES vs BARNET EAST GIANTS

U20 Mens Division
2017
Venue: JFS
4:00 PM

NORTH LONDON HOOPSTARS vs BRENTWOOD LEOPARDS

U20 Mens Division
2017
Venue: JFS
4:00 PM

HACKNEY QUEENS vs COHENEL WARRIORS

GIRLS DIVISION
2017
5:00 PM

LONDON HOOPSTARS vs REDBRIDGE FAST TRACK

U25 Men
2017
Venue: JFS
5:00 PM

WF FLAMES vs NORTH LONDON HOOPSTARS

U20 Mens Division
2017
Venue: JFS
5:00 PM

COHENEL WARRIORS vs MAKE TIME SPORTS

U20 Mens Division
2017
Venue: JFS
6:00 PM

RIGHT DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION vs A4U ALL-STARS

U25 Men
2017
Venue: JFS
6:00 PM

MAMBA MIX vs MM PREP

U25 Men
2017
Venue: JFS
6:00 PM

WANDSWORTH WOLVES vs KENNINGTON GENERALS

U25 Men
2017
Venue: JFS
1:00 PM

BALTIC STARS vs GINTARAS

U12 Premier - East
2017
Venue: JFS
2:00 PM

LONDON UNITED U12 vs HACKNEY JEDI’S

U12 Premier - East
2017
Venue: JFS
2:00 PM

SUSSEX STORM vs RIGHT DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION

U12 Premier - East
2017
Venue: JFS
2:00 PM

BALTIC STARS U10 vs LONDON THUNDER

U12 Premier - East
2017
Venue: JFS
3:00 PM

LONDON PULSE vs K&C KNIGHTS

U12 Premier - West
2017
Venue: JFS
3:00 PM

BALTIC STARS U11 vs LONDON PULSE

U12 Premier - West
2017
Venue: JFS
3:00 PM

CHISWICK GATORS vs KENNINGTON GENERALS

U12 Premier - West
2017
Venue: JFS
4:00 PM

CAMDEN KNIGHTS vs LONDON UNITED U11

U12 Premier - West
2017
Venue: JFS
4:00 PM

HACKNEY JEDI’S vs GINTARAS

U16 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
4:00 PM

BRENTWOOD LEOPARDS vs BARNET EAST GIANTS

U16 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS
5:00 PM

EASTSIDE EAGLES vs SOUTHWARK LEGENDS

U16 Eastern Conference
2017
Venue: JFS