LATEST RESULTS & GAME REPORTS

A2S WOLVES
26:14
BRENT BALLERS
22/04/2018
Venue: JFS
LONDON HOOPSTARS
49:47
COHENEL WARRIORS
22/04/2018
Venue: JFS
HACKNEY KINGS
20:0
MAKE TIME SPORTS
22/04/2018
Venue: JFS
BARNET EAST GIANTS
33:41
COHENEL WARRIORS
22/04/2018
Venue: JFS
K&C KNIGHTS
39:37
LONDON UNITED
22/04/2018
Venue: JFS
MAKE TIME SPORTS
0:20
BRENTWOOD LEOPARDS
22/04/2018
Venue: JFS
K&C KNIGHTS
29:36
CAMDEN KNIGHTS
22/04/2018
Venue: JFS
GINTARAS
20:54
ELITES BASKETBALL CLUB
22/04/2018
Venue: JFS
CHISWICK GATORS
20:0
KENNINGTON GENERALS
22/04/2018
Venue: JFS
LONDON UNITED
29:55
LONDON PULSE
22/04/2018
Venue: JFS
EASTSIDE EAGLES
40:41
GINTARAS
22/04/2018
Venue: JFS
CHISWICK GATORS
41:18
CAMDEN KNIGHTS
22/04/2018
Venue: JFS
CHISWICK GATORS
40:36
LONDON UNITED U11
22/04/2018
Venue: JFS
BARNET BULLDOGS
42:22
CAMDEN KNIGHTS
22/04/2018
Venue: JFS
LONDON THUNDER
31:17
GINTARAS
22/04/2018
Venue: JFS
BARNET BULLDOGS
19:28
TOWER HAMLETS RAVENS
22/04/2018
Venue: JFS
MM PREP
51:30
COHENEL WARRIORS
15/04/2018
Venue: JFS
KENNINGTON GENERALS
20:0
LONDON UNITED
15/04/2018
Venue: JFS
WF FLAMES
31:38
HARROW BLACKHAWKS
15/04/2018
Venue: JFS
EASTSIDE EAGLES
27:42
WF FLAMES
15/04/2018
Venue: JFS
LONDON HOOPSTARS
51:49
MM PREP
15/04/2018
Venue: JFS
HARROW BLACKHAWKS
57:36
BARNET EAST GIANTS
15/04/2018
Venue: JFS
COHENEL WARRIORS
40:45
REDBRIDGE FAST TRACK
15/04/2018
Venue: JFS
HARINGEY SIXERS
20:0
WF FLAMES
15/04/2018
Venue: JFS
TOWER HAMLETS RAVENS
0:20
SOUTHWARK PRIDE
15/04/2018
LONDON AMAZONS
20:0
CAMDEN KNIGHTS
15/04/2018
BRENTWOOD LEOPARDS
26:55
EASTSIDE EAGLES
15/04/2018
Venue: JFS
EAST HERTS ROYALS
24:25
RIGHT DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION
15/04/2018
Venue: JFS

UNDER 25 DIVISION TOP 4

PosTeamWLPCTSTRK
1.LONDON HOOPSTARS701.000W7
2.REDBRIDGE FAST TRACK610.857W1
3.MM PREP520.714W1
4.COHENEL WARRIORS430.571L3
view all

UNDER 20 MENS DIVISION TOP 4

PosTeamWLPCTSTRK
1.WANDSWORTH WOLVES701.000W7
2.COHENEL WARRIORS610.857W6
3.HARINGEY SIXERS430.571W2
4.HARROW BLACKHAWKS430.571W3
view all

UNDER 18 GIRLS DIVISION TOP 4

PosTeamWLPCTSTRK
1.SOUTHWARK PRIDE801.000W8
2.LONDON AMAZONS710.875W7
3.HACKNEY QUEENS420.667W2
4.A2S WOLVES440.500W2
view all

UNDER 18 BOYS EASTERN CONFERENCE TOP 4

PosTeamWLPCTSTRK
1.HACKNEY KINGS610.857W4
2.COHENEL WARRIORS A510.833W1
3.RIGHT DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION320.600L1
4.MS CHARGERS220.500L2
view all

UNDER 18 BOYS WESTERN CONFERENCE TOP 4

PosTeamWLPCTSTRK
1.BARNET BULLDOGS610.857W3
2.COHENEL WARRIORS B520.714W2
3.LONDON PULSE430.571W3
4.HARINGEY SIXERS330.500W1
view all

UNDER 16 BOYS EASTERN CONFERENCE TOP 4

PosTeamWLPCTSTRK
1.SOUTHWARK LEGENDS510.833W2
2.HACKNEY JEDI’S510.833W4
3.ELITES BASKETBALL CLUB520.714W4
4.BARNET EAST GIANTS420.667L1
view all

UNDER 16 BOYS WESTERN CONFERENCE TOP 4

PosTeamWLPCT
1.BRENT BALLERS601.000
2.LONDON PULSE510.833
3.CHISWICK GATORS520.714
4.KENNINGTON GENERALS430.571
view all

UNDER 14 BOYS EASTERN CONFERENCE TOP 4

PosTeamWLPCTSTRK
1.RIGHT DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION601.000W6
2.HACKNEY JEDI’S610.857W6
3.GINTARAS420.667L1
4.WF FLAMES430.571W2
view all

UNDER 14 BOYS WESTERN CONFERENCE TOP 4

PosTeamWLPCTSTRK
1.K&C KNIGHTS601.000W6
2.KENNINGTON GENERALS510.833W3
3.MS CHARGERS420.667W3
4.NORTH WEST JAZ330.500W1
view all

UNDER 12 PREMIER EASTERN CONFERENCE TOP 4

PosTeamWLPCTSTRK
1.BALTIC STARS U12501.000W5
2.LONDON THUNDER510.833W3
3.BALTIC STARS U10420.667W3
4.GINTARAS220.500L2
view all

UNDER 12 PREMIER WESTERN CONFERENCE TOP 4

PosTeamWLPCTSTRK
1.WESTSIDE710.875W7
2.BALTIC STARS U11710.875W1
3.CHISWICK GATORS420.667W2
4.KENNINGTON GENERALS330.500W2
view all

UNDER 12 DEVELOPMENT LEAGUE TOP 4

PosTeamWLPCTSTRK
1.NORTH LONDON HOOPSTARS401.000W4
2.GINTARAS410.800W4
3.RIGHT DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION410.800W4
4.BARNET BULLDOGS330.500W1
view all