LATEST RESULTS & GAME REPORTS

NORTH LONDON HOOPSTARS
:
MM PREP
10/06/2018
Venue: City Sport
WANDSWORTH WOLVES
25:38
COHENEL WARRIORS
10/06/2018
BARNET BULLDOGS
30:49
COHENEL WARRIORS
10/06/2018
Venue: City Sport
HACKNEY QUEENS
SOUTHWARK PRIDE
10/06/2018
Venue: City Sport
BRENT BALLERS
HACKNEY JEDI’S
10/06/2018
Venue: City Sport
K&C KNIGHTS
MS CHARGERS
10/06/2018
Venue: City Sport
GINTARAS
RIGHT DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION
10/06/2018
Venue: City Sport
BALTIC STARS U12
29:27
HACKNEY JEDI’S
10/06/2018
Venue: City Sport
GINTARAS
33:27
NORTH LONDON HOOPSTARS
10/06/2018
Venue: City Sport
WANDSWORTH WOLVES
56:43
HARROW BLACKHAWKS
27/05/2018
Venue: JFS
BARNET BULLDOGS
49:34
COHENEL WARRIORS B
27/05/2018
Venue: JFS
REDBRIDGE FAST TRACK
48:52
MM PREP
27/05/2018
LONDON HOOPSTARS
79:46
KENNINGTON GENERALS
27/05/2018
MM PREP
59:50
WANDSWORTH WOLVES
27/05/2018
REDBRIDGE FAST TRACK
20:0
RIGHT DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION
27/05/2018
COHENEL WARRIORS
41:48
KENNINGTON GENERALS
27/05/2018
COHENEL WARRIORS
53:49
HARINGEY SIXERS
27/05/2018
BALTIC STARS U11
22:35
HACKNEY JEDI’S
27/05/2018
BALTIC STARS U12
39:34
LONDON THUNDER
27/05/2018
Venue: JFS
RIGHT DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION
20:0
TOWER HAMLETS RAVENS
27/05/2018
Venue: JFS
LONDON HOOPSTARS
20:0
A4U ALL-STARS
20/05/2018
HARINGEY SIXERS
20:0
BARNET EAST GIANTS
20/05/2018
COHENEL WARRIORS
20:0
MAKE TIME SPORTS
20/05/2018
HARROW BLACKHAWKS
60:16
BRENTWOOD LEOPARDS
20/05/2018
HARROW BLACKHAWKS
60:16
BRENTWOOD LEOPARDS
20/05/2018
Venue: JFS
HACKNEY KINGS
36:38
COHENEL WARRIORS
20/05/2018
Venue: JFS
HARINGEY SIXERS
20:0
MAKE TIME SPORTS
20/05/2018
BRENT BALLERS
CHISWICK GATORS
20/05/2018
Venue: JFS

UNDER 25 DIVISION TOP 4

PosTeamWLPCTSTRK
1.LONDON HOOPSTARS1001.000W10
2.REDBRIDGE FAST TRACK720.778L1
3.MM PREP720.778W3
4.COHENEL WARRIORS440.500L4
view all

UNDER 20 MENS DIVISION TOP 4

PosTeamWLPCTSTRK
1.WANDSWORTH WOLVES910.900L1
2.COHENEL WARRIORS910.900W9
3.HARINGEY SIXERS640.600L1
4.HARROW BLACKHAWKS640.600L1
view all

UNDER 18 GIRLS DIVISION TOP 4

PosTeamWLPCTSTRK
1.SOUTHWARK PRIDE1001.000W10
2.HACKNEY QUEENS730.700W3
3.LONDON AMAZONS730.700L2
4.A2S WOLVES550.500L2
view all

UNDER 18 BOYS EASTERN CONFERENCE TOP 4

PosTeamWLPCTSTRK
1.COHENEL WARRIORS A810.889W4
2.HACKNEY KINGS720.778L1
3.RIGHT DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION520.714W2
4.MS CHARGERS440.500L1
view all

UNDER 18 BOYS WESTERN CONFERENCE TOP 4

PosTeamWLPCTSTRK
1.BARNET BULLDOGS820.800L1
2.COHENEL WARRIORS B630.667L1
3.HARINGEY SIXERS440.500L1
4.BRENT BALLERS440.500L1
view all

UNDER 16 BOYS EASTERN CONFERENCE TOP 4

PosTeamWLPCTSTRK
1.SOUTHWARK LEGENDS610.857W3
2.ELITES BASKETBALL CLUB520.714W4
3.HACKNEY JEDI’S520.714L1
4.BARNET EAST GIANTS430.571L2
view all

UNDER 16 BOYS WESTERN CONFERENCE TOP 4

PosTeamWLPCT
1.BRENT BALLERS701.000
2.LONDON PULSE610.857
3.CHISWICK GATORS520.714
4.KENNINGTON GENERALS430.571
view all

UNDER 14 BOYS EASTERN CONFERENCE TOP 4

PosTeamWLPCTSTRK
1.RIGHT DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION710.875L1
2.HACKNEY JEDI’S620.750L1
3.GINTARAS440.500L3
4.WF FLAMES440.500L1
view all

UNDER 14 BOYS WESTERN CONFERENCE TOP 4

PosTeamWLPCTSTRK
1.K&C KNIGHTS901.000W9
2.KENNINGTON GENERALS720.778L1
3.MS CHARGERS720.778W6
4.NORTH WEST JAZ540.556L1
view all

UNDER 12 PREMIER EASTERN CONFERENCE TOP 4

PosTeamWLPCTSTRK
1.BALTIC STARS U12901.000W9
2.LONDON THUNDER620.750L1
3.BALTIC STARS U10430.571L1
4.HACKNEY JEDI’S440.500L1
view all

UNDER 12 PREMIER WESTERN CONFERENCE TOP 4

PosTeamWLPCTSTRK
1.BALTIC STARS U11701.000W7
2.WESTSIDE610.857W6
3.CHISWICK GATORS520.714W3
4.LONDON PULSE340.429L2
view all

UNDER 12 DEVELOPMENT LEAGUE TOP 4

PosTeamWLPCTSTRK
1.GINTARAS610.857W6
2.RIGHT DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION510.833W5
3.NORTH LONDON HOOPSTARS430.571L3
4.BARNET BULLDOGS330.500W1
view all